[ DOMAIN ]
giftery.cards
#981,367Top 98.1%▼ 677
Overview
30-day trend
Last 7 frozen daily snapshots. See rank history for full detail.
- First seen
- Sun Jul 26 2026 08:56:17 GM
- TLD
- .cards
- 24h change
- ▼ 677
- 7d change
- ▼ 677
- Score
- 1.00
- Snapshot
- 1970-01-01
Technologies
No technologies detected on giftery.cards yet.
Contacts
No emails or phone numbers found on giftery.cards yet.
Rank history
7 daily snapshots tracked. Lower rank numbers indicate higher composite score.
Whois — giftery.cards
No whois data cached for giftery.cards. Look up whois
Registration expiry lifecycle
No registration expiry date cached for giftery.cards yet.
DNS records
No DNS records cached for giftery.cards yet.
Outbound links
No outbound links discovered for giftery.cards yet.