[ DOMAIN ]
assured.se
#568,605Top 56.9%▼ 920
Overview
30-day trend
Last 7 frozen daily snapshots. See rank history for full detail.
- First seen
- Wed Jul 15 2026 02:28:33 GM
- TLD
- .se
- 24h change
- ▼ 920
- 7d change
- ▼ 920
- Score
- 1.00
- Snapshot
- 1970-01-01
Registered with NMU Group since .
Technologies
No technologies detected on assured.se yet.
Contacts
No emails or phone numbers found on assured.se yet.
Rank history
7 daily snapshots tracked. Lower rank numbers indicate higher composite score.
Whois — assured.se
- Registrar
- NMU Group
- Created
- Expires
- —
Full whois record
# Copyright (c) 1997- The Swedish Internet Foundation. # All rights reserved. # The information obtained through searches, or otherwise, is protected # by the Swedish Copyright Act (1960:729) and international conventions. # It is also subject to database protection according to the Swedish # Copyright Act. # Any use of this material to target advertising or # similar activities is forbidden and will be prosecuted. # If any of the information below is transferred to a third # party, it must be done in its entirety. This server must # not be used as a backend for a search engine. # Result of search for registered domain names under # the .se top level domain. # This whois printout is printed with UTF-8 encoding. # state: active domain: assured.se holder: iCoyWdhaGDCF7et5 created: 2014-10-02 modified: 2025-10-03 expires: 2026-10-02 transferred: 2022-06-01 nserver: nucum.ns.cloudflare.com nserver: brian.ns.cloudflare.com dnssec: signed delegation registry-lock: unlocked status: ok registrar: NMU Group
Registration expiry lifecycle
No registration expiry date cached for assured.se yet.
DNS records
Outbound links
No outbound links discovered for assured.se yet.