[ DOMAIN ]
aimtek.com
#1,463,672Top 146.4%—
Overview
- First seen
- Wed Aug 12 2026 04:12:55 GM
- TLD
- .com
- 24h change
- —
- 7d change
- —
- Score
- 1.00
- Snapshot
- 1970-01-01
Observed subdomains
No subdomains observed yet.
Included URLs
No included URLs observed yet.
Resource domain relationships
Loads from
No external resource domains observed.
Loaded by
No ranked domains observed loading resources from this domain.
Technologies
No technologies detected on aimtek.com yet.
Analytics identifiers
No analytics identifiers observed on aimtek.com yet.
Contacts
No emails or phone numbers found on aimtek.com yet.
Wallets and observed signals
30-day rank trend
No historical rank data available yet.
Whois — aimtek.com
No whois data cached for aimtek.com. Look up whois
Registration expiry lifecycle
No registration expiry date cached for aimtek.com yet.
DNS records
| Type | Value | First seen | Last seen | Hits |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A | 38.129.98.60 | 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-28 | 5 |
Outbound links
No outbound links discovered for aimtek.com yet.
Inbound links
| Source domain | First seen | Last seen | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| cfglobaltech.com | 2026-08-12 | 2026-08-12 | #769,540 |