[ DOMAIN ]
adm.gov.it
#34,364Top 3.4%▼ 1,385
Overview
30-day trend
Last 7 frozen daily snapshots. See rank history for full detail.
- First seen
- Wed Jul 15 2026 10:25:15 GM
- TLD
- .gov.it
- 24h change
- ▼ 1,385
- 7d change
- ▼ 1,385
- Score
- 58.00
- Snapshot
- 1970-01-01
Registered with since .
Technologies
No technologies detected on adm.gov.it yet.
Contacts
No emails or phone numbers found on adm.gov.it yet.
Rank history
7 daily snapshots tracked. Lower rank numbers indicate higher composite score.
Whois — adm.gov.it
- Registrar
- Created
- Expires
- —
Full whois record
*********************************************************************
* Please note that the following result could be a subgroup of *
* the data contained in the database. *
* *
* Additional information can be visualized at: *
* http://web-whois.nic.it *
*********************************************************************
Domain: adm.gov.it
Status: ok
Signed: no
Created: 2022-07-07 13:29:00
Last Update: 2026-04-01 00:49:08
Expire Date: 2027-03-16
Registrant
Organization: Agenzia delle Dogane e dei Monopoli
Address: Piazza Mastai 12
Roma
00143
RM
IT
Created: 2023-03-16 01:07:06
Last Update: 2023-03-16 01:07:06
Admin Contact
Name: Agenzia delle Dogane e dei Monopoli
Organization: Agenzia delle Dogane e dei Monopoli
Address: Piazza Mastai 12
Roma
00143
RM
IT
Created: 2023-03-16 01:07:06
Last Update: 2023-03-16 01:07:06
Technical Contacts
Name: Agenzia delle Dogane e dei Monopoli
Organization: Agenzia delle Dogane e dei Monopoli
Address: Piazza Mastai 12
Roma
00143
RM
IT
Created: 2023-03-16 01:07:06
Last Update: 2023-03-16 01:07:06
Registrar
Organization: Reevo s.p.a.
Name: ITNET-REG
Web: https://www.it.net
DNSSEC: no
Nameservers
ammi2.finanze.it
ammi3.finanze.it
ammi4.finanze.it
ammi5.finanze.it
ammi6.finanze.it
ammi7.finanze.it
Registration expiry lifecycle
No registration expiry date cached for adm.gov.it yet.
DNS records
Outbound links
No outbound links discovered for adm.gov.it yet.